PŘILOŽENO: 2 DNY SPOTŘEBA: 1,76 BAG/DEN (8,4°C) STAV: 12,48 BAG (77,99%)
PŘILOŽIT: PÁTEK POPEL: 2 DNY SKLAD: 438 BAG (24.08.2027 - 10.12.2027)

KOTELNA


PELETY 
ID 
SEZÓNA 
DATUM 
PELETY [KG] 
TEPLOTA [°C] 
EditNewDelete5131522.10.202625510,1
EditNewDelete5121508.10.202625514,2
EditNewDelete5111412.09.2026908,1
EditNewDelete5101416.05.20262857,5
EditNewDelete5091422.04.20262257,5
EditNewDelete5081410.04.20261657,5
EditNewDelete5071402.04.20262107,5
EditNewDelete5061425.03.20262407,5
EditNewDelete5051415.03.20261357,5
EditNewDelete5041409.03.20262257,5
EditNewDelete5031428.02.20261957,5
EditNewDelete5021420.02.20262257,5
EditNewDelete5011414.02.20262107,5
EditNewDelete5001407.02.20262107,5
EditNewDelete4991401.02.20262407,5
EditNewDelete4981425.01.20262107,5
EditNewDelete4971420.01.20262107,5
EditNewDelete4961413.01.20261807,5
EditNewDelete4951408.01.20262257,5
EditNewDelete4941402.01.20262107,5
EditNewDelete4931427.12.20252107,5
EditNewDelete4921421.12.20252257,5
EditNewDelete4911414.12.20252257,5
EditNewDelete4901406.12.202521074,5
EditNewDelete4891429.11.20252107,5
EditNewDelete4881423.11.20252257,5
EditNewDelete4871416.11.20252557,5
EditNewDelete4861406.11.20251657,5
EditNewDelete4851429.10.20252257,5
EditNewDelete4841419.10.20251807,5
Page 1 of 16 (473 items)Prev1234567…141516Next
Web hosting by Somee.com